First possible offer
247 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 235 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 12 000 €
That is 5,11% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
No properties exactly match your search, we have automatically expanded it to a 20 km radius.
First possible offer
247 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 235 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 12 000 €
That is 5,11% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
199 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 188 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 11 000 €
That is 5,85% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
199 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 188 500,52 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 10 499,48 €
That is 5,57% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
339 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 324 992,81 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 14 007,19 €
That is 4,31% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
659 925 €
Fee schedule
That is 630 000,00 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 29 925,00 €
That is 4,75% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
260 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 247 195,28 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 12 804,72 €
That is 5,18% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
21 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 15 000,00 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 6 000,00 €
That is 40,00% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
319 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 306 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 13 000 €
That is 4,25% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 22/05/2026 - 19:00
First possible offer
285 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 275 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 10 000 €
That is 3,64% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 25/05/2026 - 22:00
First possible offer
270 000 €
Offer start: 26/05/2026 - 09:00
Search
All the answers to your main questions about buying property, to guide you at every step of your project.