Back to listings

Vente interactive — Guérigny (58130) Maison 10 pièces 145 m² 1171 m² Offered by SELARL JOUMIER-ROUSTIC-MARTINEZ

1st possible offer from

55 500 €

That is 50 000,00 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 5 500,00 €

That is 11,00% payable by the buyer

  • Maison à Guérigny
  • Maison à Guérigny — photo 2
  • Maison à Guérigny — photo 3
  • Maison à Guérigny — photo 4
  • Maison à Guérigny — photo 5
  • Maison à Guérigny — photo 6

Features

General

  • 10 Pièces
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 2 WC
  • 145 m² - Surface habitable
  • 1171 m² - Surface parcelle cadastrale

Interior

  • No data

Exterior

  • No data

Other information

  • No data

Property description

A VENDRE une maison à usage d'habitation d'environ 145 m² habitable comprenant :
- au rez-de-chaussée : entrée, cuisine, salon-séjour, deux chambres, deux pièces, salle de bains, WC, chaufferie.
- à l'étage : couloirs mansardés, quatre chambres, WC.
Terrain avec un garage en parpaing de 40 m² et une dépendance de 30 m² construite en bois couverte en tôle.

Property reference : VNI 2025-001

Visit information

Les visites s'effectueront pendant les horaires d'ouverture de l'étude. Prise de contact par mail ou par téléphone.

Property diagnostics

DPE

Energy performance diagnosis

Performed on 28/07/2025

A B C D E F G

351 kWh/m²/an

GES

Greenhouse gas emissions index

 

A B C D E F G

27 kg CO₂/m²/an

Energy costs

Estimated annual energy costs

 

2 905 € 3 931 €
/ year

Risk report

Documents

Restricted

+3 documents

Access reserved for users with a validated property visit.