Back to listings

Vente interactive — Lille (59000) Appartement 3 pièces 68 m² Offered by GUY HOQUET - Lambersart

1st possible offer from

99 990 €

That is 90 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 9 990 €

That is 11,10% payable by the buyer

No photo

Features

General

  • 3 Pièces
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 1 WC
  • 68 m² - Surface habitable

Property description

À vendre en vente interactive : Charmant T3 avec loggia

Charmant T3 avec loggia spacieuse et parking sécurisé

Property reference : 596

Property diagnostics

DPE

Energy performance diagnosis

Performed on 04/07/2024

A B C D E F G

88 kWh/m²/an

GES

Greenhouse gas emissions index

 

A B C D E F G

18 kg CO₂/m²/an

Energy costs

Estimated annual energy costs

 

720 € 1 010 €
/ year

Risk report

Documents

Restricted

+2 documents

Access reserved for users with a validated property visit.

2 restricted documents

Location

229 Rue de la Seine, 59000 Lille

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you

Finance your property purchase

Organise your move