Back to listings

Vente interactive — Saint-Jean-de-Monts (85160) Appartement 2 pièces 23 m² Offered by SAS OCÉAN NOTAIRES & CONSEILS

1st possible offer from

35 700 €

That is 33 299,13 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 2 400,87 €

That is 7,21% payable by the buyer

  • Appartement à Saint-Jean-de-Monts
  • Appartement à Saint-Jean-de-Monts — photo 2
  • Appartement à Saint-Jean-de-Monts — photo 3
  • Appartement à Saint-Jean-de-Monts — photo 4

Features

General

  • 2 Pièces
  • 1 Chambre
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 1 WC
  • 23 m² - Surface habitable

Interior

  • No data

Exterior

  • No data

Other information

  • Mer

Property description

Appartement type 2 proche mer

Dans une copropriété au pied de la plage et de la base nautique. En rez de chaussée, avec une vue arrière, appartement de type comprenant, une entrée sur pièce de vie avec kitchenette, chambre, salle d'eau avec wc. Ouvertures PVC , tableau électrique refait. Façade de l'immeuble refaite. Visite virtuelle disponible sous le logo !

Property reference : 6367

Condominium

Number of units

264

Monthly charges

320 €

Property manager

square habitat

Property diagnostics

This property is exempt from the energy performance diagnosis.

Risk report

Documents

Restricted

+12 documents

Access reserved for users with a validated property visit.

12 restricted documents

Location

31 allée des pignons, 85160 Saint-Jean-de-Monts

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you