Back to listings

Vente interactive — Quimper (29000) Appartement 1 pièce 32.18 m² Offered by NOTIMMO

1st possible offer from

48 350 €

That is 44 357,80 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 3 992,20 €

That is 9,00% payable by the buyer

  • Appartement à Quimper
  • Appartement à Quimper — photo 2
  • Appartement à Quimper — photo 3
  • Appartement à Quimper — photo 4
  • Appartement à Quimper — photo 5

Features

General

  • 1 Pièce
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 1 WC
  • 32.18 m² - Surface habitable

Studio

a vendre appartement à Quimper (29)- studio de ...

Property reference : 36H231227

Visit information

Venez vous inscrire sur notre site 36h Immo sur un créneau de visites qui vous convient et appelez moi au 07 87 39 97 45 Alice Roy responsable Finistère & Ille et Vilaine 36 h IMMO - le mercredi 17 mai en milieu d'après midi - le mardi 23 mai dans l'après midi -le vendredi 26 mai sur l'heure de midi

Condominium

Number of units

42

Monthly charges

615 €

Property manager

Foncia

Property diagnostics

DPE

Energy performance diagnosis

Performed on 26/04/2023

A B C D E F G

261 kWh/m²/an

GES

Greenhouse gas emissions index

 

A B C D E F G

8 kg CO₂/m²/an

Energy costs

Estimated annual energy costs

 

550 € 810 €
/ year

Risk report

Documents

Location

2 rue Maurice Denis, 29000 Quimper

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you