General
- 4 Pièces
- 3 Chambres
- 1 Salle de bain
- 1 WC
- 63 m² - Surface habitable
- 276 m² - Surface parcelle cadastrale
Interactive sale · Le Mans (72000)
Maison
1st possible offer
89 000 €
1st possible offer from
89 000 €
That is 84 996,66 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 4 003,34 €
That is 4,71% payable by the buyer
QUARTIER VAUGUYON - MAISON 3 CHAMBRES - GARAGE ET JARDIN
QUARTIER VAUGUYON - PROCHE ECOLES ET TRANSPORTS
Maison semi mitoyenne comprenant au 1er étage, entrée, cuisine, salon-séjour, trois chambres, WC et salle d'eau
sous-sol total
jardin clos
Property reference : 001/1473
DPE
Energy performance diagnosis
Performed on 22/02/2022
310 kWh/m²/an
GES
Greenhouse gas emissions index
68 kg CO₂/m²/an
18 rue des Zinnias , 72000 Le Mans