Back to listings

Vente interactive — Rodez (12000) Appartement (Appartement ancien) 5 pièces 86 m² Offered by Office Notarial Maîtres ESCOT & FAUX-ESCOT

1st possible offer from

96 300 €

That is 90 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 6 300 €

That is 7,00% payable by the buyer

  • Appartement à Rodez

Features

General

  • 5 Pièces
  • 3 Chambres
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 1 WC
  • 86 m² - Surface habitable

Property description

appartement 3ème étage sans ascenseur.
salon, cuisine, 3 chambres, garage fermé, cave
orienté Sud Sud Est
chauffage collectif au gaz avec compteur individuel
double vitrage
taxe foncière 981
charges 1158

Property reference : 36h983

Visit information

Pour toute visite appeler au 06 80 33 16 84

Property diagnostics

DPE

Energy performance diagnosis

Performed on 17/10/2021

A B C D E F G

222 kWh/m²/an

GES

Greenhouse gas emissions index

 

A B C D E F G

48 kg CO₂/m²/an

Energy costs

Estimated annual energy costs

 

Not completed

Risk report

Location

34 rue de Montcalm, 12000 Rodez

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you

Finance your property purchase

Organise your move