Back to listings

Vente interactive — Le Mans (72000) Maison 4 pièces 72 m² 575 m² Offered by SCP A. PASQUIOU, V. RIHET, A. TURMEL et A. CHAUVIN

1st possible offer from

158 100 €

That is 150 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 8 100 €

That is 5,40% payable by the buyer

  • Maison à Le Mans

Features

General

  • 4 Pièces
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Salle de bain
  • 1 WC
  • 72 m² - Surface habitable
  • 575 m² - Surface parcelle cadastrale

MAISON DE PLAIN PIED

QUARTIER MADELEINE - Maison de plain pied comprenant: Entrée, salon/salle à manger, cuisine, véranda, 2 chambres, salle de bains, garage. Jardin d'environ 570 m2 et dépendance.

Property reference : 003

Property diagnostics

This property is exempt from the energy performance diagnosis.

Risk report

Location

79 Rue du Léard , 72000 Le Mans

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you

Finance your property purchase

Organise your move

Insure your new home