First possible offer
1 872 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 1 800 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 72 000 €
That is 4,00% payable by the buyer
Offer end: 22/05/2026 - 18:40
No properties exactly match your search, we have automatically expanded it to a 20 km radius.
First possible offer
1 872 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 1 800 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 72 000 €
That is 4,00% payable by the buyer
Offer end: 22/05/2026 - 18:40
First possible offer
600 000 €
Offer end: 22/05/2026 - 21:00
First possible offer
1 490 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 1 421 755,73 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 68 244,27 €
That is 4,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
830 400 €
Fee schedule
That is 800 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 30 400 €
That is 3,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
1 598 500 €
Fee schedule
That is 1 539 980,73 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 58 519,27 €
That is 3,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
544 960 €
Fee schedule
That is 520 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 24 960 €
That is 4,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
996 480 €
Fee schedule
That is 960 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 36 480 €
That is 3,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
989 214 €
Fee schedule
That is 953 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 36 214 €
That is 3,80% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
374 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 359 996,15 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 14 003,85 €
That is 3,89% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 25/05/2026 - 13:00
Search
All the answers to your main questions about buying property, to guide you at every step of your project.