First possible offer
257 250 €
Fee schedule
That is 245 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 12 250 €
That is 5,00% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 11/06/2026 - 07:00
First possible offer
257 250 €
Fee schedule
That is 245 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 12 250 €
That is 5,00% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 11/06/2026 - 07:00
First possible offer
300 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 289 995,17 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 10 004,83 €
That is 3,45% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 11/06/2027 - 08:00
Retrouvez les ventes interactives immobilières en Ille-et-Vilaine (35) sur 36HEURES.iMMO. Chaque annonce détaille le prix de départ, les caractéristiques du bien et les modalités de participation aux offres en ligne sécurisées.
Search
All the answers to your main questions about buying property, to guide you at every step of your project.