First possible offer
196 500 €
Fee schedule
That is 182 790,70 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 13 709,30 €
That is 7,50% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 10/06/2026 - 01:30
No properties exactly match your search, we have automatically expanded it to a 20 km radius.
First possible offer
196 500 €
Fee schedule
That is 7,50% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 10/06/2026 - 01:30
First possible offer
235 200 €
Fee schedule
That is 224 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 11 200 €
That is 5,00% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 12/06/2026 - 09:30
First possible offer
290 000 €
Offer start: 13/06/2026 - 16:00
First possible offer
520 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 500 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 20 000 €
That is 4,00% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 08/07/2026 - 15:00
Search
All the answers to your main questions about buying property, to guide you at every step of your project.