Back to listings

Vente interactive — Forges-la-Forêt (35640) Maison 2 pièces 100 m² 696 m² Offered by Orpi - Châteaubriant

1st possible offer from

14 500 €

That is 10 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 4 500 €

That is 45,00% payable by the buyer

  • Maison à Forges-la-Forêt
  • Maison à Forges-la-Forêt — photo 2
  • Maison à Forges-la-Forêt — photo 3
  • Maison à Forges-la-Forêt — photo 4
  • Maison à Forges-la-Forêt — photo 5

Features

General

  • 2 Pièces
  • 1 Chambre
  • 100 m² - Surface habitable
  • 696 m² - Surface parcelle cadastrale

Maison à rénover

Très beau potentiel pour cette Bâtisse mitoyenne en pierre viabilisée à rénover. Sur la commune de FORGES LA FORET. Elle vous offre, une pièce à vivre, un espace cuisine, une salle de bains, une chambre, une dépendance réhabilitable attenante avec grenier aménageable au dessus. L'étable non attenante ainsi que le terrain de 696 m2 complètent ce bien.
Assainissement et couverture à prévoir.

Property reference : 1130

Visit information

Les visites se font sur rendez vous de 14h à 17h

Property diagnostics

This property is exempt from the energy performance diagnosis.

Risk report

Location

Approximate location centred on Forges-la-Forêt with a visual radius.

Need help with your project? Our partners are here to support you

Finance your property purchase