General
- 2 Pièces
- 1 Chambre
- 1 Salle de bain
- 1 WC
- 35 m² - Surface habitable
Interactive sale · Montpellier (34000)
Appartement
1st possible offer
90 700 €
1st possible offer from
90 700 €
That is 81 047,27 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 9 652,73 €
That is 11,91% payable by the buyer
appartement T2 idéal investisseur
En exclusivité, chez IMAGIMMO !!
Appartement T2 de 34.8 m² situé au 1er étage d'une petite résidence. L'appartement comprend une entrée, un séjour donnant sur un balcon et avec un coin cuisine équipée, une chambre avec placard, et une salle de bains avec wc. Place de parking privative dans la résidence. Chauffage individuel électrique.
Property reference : 2043
Number of units
27
Charges
1 186 €
DPE
Energy performance diagnosis
Performed on 05/05/2022
256 kWh/m²/an
GES
Greenhouse gas emissions index
8 kg CO₂/m²/an
Energy costs
Estimated annual energy costs
+12 documents
Access reserved for users with a validated property visit.
12 restricted documents
Approximate location centred on Montpellier with a visual radius.