First possible offer
190 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 180 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 10 000 €
That is 5,56% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 25/05/2026 - 18:00
No properties exactly match your search, we have automatically expanded it to a 20 km radius.
First possible offer
190 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 180 000 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 10 000 €
That is 5,56% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 25/05/2026 - 18:00
First possible offer
255 000 €
Offer start: 27/05/2026 - 11:00
First possible offer
9 000 €
Offer start: 28/05/2026 - 09:00
First possible offer
37 200 €
Offer start: 29/05/2026 - 01:30
First possible offer
399 000 €
Offer start: 30/05/2026 - 00:00
First possible offer
499 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 481 660,23 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 17 339,77 €
That is 3,60% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 30/05/2026 - 08:00
First possible offer
280 000 €
Offer start: 31/05/2026 - 18:00
First possible offer
148 450 €
Fee schedule
That is 136 820,28 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 11 629,72 €
That is 8,50% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 09/06/2026 - 12:00
First possible offer
218 000 €
Offer start: 09/06/2026 - 12:00
First possible offer
196 500 €
Fee schedule
That is 182 790,70 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 13 709,30 €
That is 7,50% payable by the buyer
Offer start: 10/06/2026 - 01:30
Search
All the answers to your main questions about buying property, to guide you at every step of your project.